Hi and welcome to my blog! ♔ Gyaruギャル ♔ Fashion ♔ Makeup & Beauty ♔ Sewing ♔ Gaming~

About me~


Stats~


Name: Emma
Nickname(s): Nannie, Nana, Nanaki, Emster & Em
Birthdate: November 2 (1991)
Sign: Scorpio
Relationship Status: Taken
Occupation: Designer, Student
Style: Gyaru (Himegyaru, Himekaji & Agejo)
~
Current Location: Karlshamn, Sweden
Hometown: Backaryd, Sweden
Height: 152 cm (5'0)
Weight: --
Hair: Red
Eyes: Bluegrey
Shoe size: 35~37 depending on the shoe (21-23cm)
Camera: iPhone 5s


Favorites and Interests~


Color: Babypink, Babyblue, Hotpink, White & Black
Food: Sushi
Drink: Tea (Green tea), Coffee with milk, Oatmilk
Music: Mostly Game-music & Electronic music (Techno,Trance,Hardstyle,Dubstep,Eurobeat,Himetrance,Hypertrance,Nightcore,Happycore,Vocaloid) 
Hobby: Shopping, Sewing, Fashion, Makeup, Gaming & Music
Brands: LaPafait, JesusDiamante, PrincessMelody, LizLisa/Tralala,
Yumetenbo/DreamV, RosaTierre, BlackAgeha, MA*RS, GlamorousJane,
Gold'sInfinity & BabyTheStarsShineBright
Others: MyMelody, MySweetPiano, CharmmyKitty, HelloKitty, LittleTwinStars, Korilakkuma, 
小悪魔ageha, Egg, Popteen,
HimenaOusaki, AyanoTokumaru, Canasan, MihoMelo, KeikoMizoe, HimekaShirosaki, Sakurina,
MonsterHigh, EverAfterHigh, MyLittlePony,
Lace, Frills, Roses, Bows, Ribbons, Pastel colors,
Family & Friends

My Brand: ⚜HimeNannie Webshop>>





.....

Use my icon on your blog or website? ^__^


Copy the code! Thanks!! :3
||  <a href="http://himenannie.blogspot.com/" target="_blank"><img src="http://i24.photobucket.com/albums/c38/himenannie/Blog/ribon2_zpseyojp74w.gif" border="0" alt=" photo ribon2_zpseyojp74w.gif"/></a> ||


Favorite Shops & Brands Links~


FromJapan








No comments:

Post a Comment

Frangipani Flower